Welcome!     EnteR STill WaTEr...
Home | Facebook | Friendster | Photobucket |
My Photo
Location: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

  • Archives
    March 2006
    April 2006
    June 2006
    October 2006
    January 2007
    February 2007
    March 2007
    April 2007
    May 2007
    June 2007
    July 2007
    August 2007
    September 2007
    October 2007
    November 2007
    December 2007
    January 2008
    February 2008
    March 2008
    May 2008
    July 2008
    August 2008
    February 2009

    Saturday, July 21, 2007

    Meh.. i want my long hair back!!!!
    life's never the same now :(
    but then again, im gonna shave bald before i head back 2 malaysia..
    which actually means that... it'll be..
    quite some time before my hair would be back to its lovely.. length...

    Weee just woke up! pardon the bad hair
    pic taken like 5secs ago :P
    cant imagine how i'd look like bald tho :S

    This was taken coz i was trying 2 prove to Jo-Leen that i look like Jet Li
    pic was taken few days after i got my hair cut

    Before i got dressed.. to get my hair cut..

    Nyehehehe camwhoring trying 2 look like Mr. Kisuke
    OKAY OKAY!! im 21!! gimme a break!! kid at heart!

    Urahara Kisuke

    WilZC at 12:53 AM


    Yes, I know the count is pathetic
    Counter Sponsor's Link